M Ł O D Z I C Y do lat 18
52 95 Forbrich Marcin/88 Herkules-Warszawa Knurów MPM 2005-05-28
56 107,5 Dzierżanowski Kamil/87 Olszanka-Pogorzela Jastarnia MPM 2004-10-16
60 116 Kaczmarczyk Paweł/88 Spartakus-Nasielsk Jastarnia MPM 2006-06-03***
67,5 140 Latała Jacek/86 Star-Starachowice Lubiń MPM 2003-04-26
75 155 Latała Jacek/86 Wiking-Starachowice Jastarnia MPM 2004-10-16
82,5 157,5 Waldon Paweł/86 Tęcza-Społem-Kielce Jastarnia MPM 2004-10-16
90 172,5 Waszczuk Bogusław /Wicher Kobyłka-Nasielsk MPM 2007-06-30
100 170 Płoch Łukasz/84 STS-Skarżysko-Kamienna Kielce MPM 2002-05-26
110 175 Bałdyga Artur /Herkules Warszawa -Nasielsk MPM 2007-06-30
125 180 Wargocki Robert/84 STS-Skarżysko-Kamienna Kielce MPM 2002-05-26
+125 195 Kohnke Filip/88 UKS-Jastarnia Jastarnia MPM 2006-06-03
J U N I O R Z Y M Ł O D S I do lat 20
52 107,5 Mirga Marcin/86 TSS-Zakopane Pułtusk MP 2004-06-06
56 125 Dzierżanowski Kamil/87 Olszanka-Pogorzela Kielce MPJ 2006-10-15
60 140 Bielecki Arkadiusz/84 Impuls-Warszawa Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
67,5 167,5 Bielecki Grzegorz/87 Luks-Zieloni-Łańcut Gostyń PP 2007-06-23***
75 187,5 Gąsienica-Samek Stanisław/83 TSS-Zakopane Ryki MPJ 2003-10-25
82,5 200 Rapta Dawid/83 TSS-Zakopane Ryki MPJJm 2003-10-25
90 195 Chańko Tomasz/86 Bacieczki-Białystok Kielce MPJ 2006-10-15
100 215 Zgoda Mariusz/86 Impuls - Warszawa Puławy MP 2006-04-09
110 212,5 Skwierczyński Maciej/84 Herkules-Warszawa Warszawa MPJ 2004-10-02
125 215 Mańkowski Bartłomiej/86 KSTSiK-Kutno Kielce MPJ 2006-10-15
+125 230 Ambroszczyk Łukasz/84 Samir-Mińsk Mazowiecki Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
J U N I O R Z Y do lat 23
52 168 Stanaszek Andrzej/71 Stal-Bielsko-Biała Silkeborg(Dania) 1996-11-30
56 155 Stanaszek Andrzej/71 Stal-Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 1994-06-04
60 175 Herman Mirosław/78 Herkules-Warszawa Kielce MP 2001-06-30
67,5 180 Macho Artur/80 Power Kuźnik-Chorzów Warszawa MP 2003-06-28
75 197,5 Gąsienica Łukasz/79 Stal-Bielsko-Biała Puławy MP 2002-07-06
82,5 217,5 Grabski Wiesław/77 Stal-Bielsko-Biała Gdynia MPJ 2000-10-28
90 222,5 Rapta Dawid/83 TSS-Zakopane MP Puławy 2006-04-08
100 280 Kołtoński Karol/83 Herkules-Warszawa Gostyń PP 2006-11-25
110 252,5 Bryniarski Oliwier/81 Azory-Kraków Werbkowice PP 2004-10-23
125 280 Wszenderowski Tomasz/75 Buldi-Szczecin Police 1998-11-22
+125 252,5 Kurdziałek Paweł/77 OSiR-Stargard Szczeciński Ryki MP 2000-06-24
S E N I O R Z Y
52 180 Stanaszek Andrzej/71 Wicher-Kobyłka Trenčin(Słowacja)MŚ 2003-12-05
56 175 Stanaszek Andrzej/71 Dick Black-Andrychów Libiąż OMM 2000-05-13
60 180 Hermann Mirosław/78 Herkules-Warszawa Vrsac ME 2004-08-05
67,5 210 Pracownik Paweł/73 Tur-Ryki Kielce MP 2005-06-26
75 225 Gąsienica Łukasz/79 TSS-Zakopane Trenčin(Słowacja)MŚ 2003-12-06
82,5 262,5 Wegiera Jan/65 TSS-Zakopane Miskolc(Węgry) MŚ 2006-05-26
90 267,5 Wegiera Jan/65 TSS-Zakopane Warszawa PP 2005-10-16
100 280 Kołtoński Karol/83 Herkules-Warszawa Gostyń PP 2006-11-25
110 276 Wajncetel Sebastian/75 Kryształ-Werbkowice Werbkowice PP 2004-10-23
125 322,5 Mirowski Dariusz/77 Raj-Łódź Werbkowice PP 2004-10-23
+125 320 Mirowski Dariusz/77 Raj-Łódź Cleveland(USA) MŚ 2004-12-05
W E T E R A N I I 40-49 lat
52 95 Waśniowski Leszek/57 Wisła-Puławy Police 1998-11-22
56 160 Owsiany Krzysztof/64 Tur-Ryki Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
60 157,5 Owsiany Krzysztof/64 Tur-Ryki Werbkowice PP 2004-10-23
67,5 182,5 Siedlecki Marek/57 Narew-Pułtusk Ryki MP 2000-06-24
75 175 Siedlecki Marek/57 Narew-Pułtusk Chorzów 1999-10-25
82,5 262,5 Wegiera Jan/65 TSS-Zakopane Miskolc(Węgry) MŚ 2006-05-26
90 267,5 Wegiera Jan/65 TSS-Zakopane Warszawa PP 2005-10-16
100 255 Bożyczko Krzysztof/65 Azory-Kraków Warszawa PP 2005-10-16
110 275,5 Kruk Wiesław/58 Power-Kuźnik-Chorzów Puławy MP 2002-07-06
125 262,5 Mus Rafał/64 Power-Kuźnik-Chorzów Gostyń PP 2006-11-25
+125 260 Wdowiński Dariusz/65 Nasielsk Gostyń PP 2007-06-23***
W E T E R A N I II 50-59 lat 52
56 110 Kędziora Czesław/51 Stal-Bielsko-Biała Puławy MP 2002-07-06
60 110 Kaliński Antoni/53 KSTSiK - Kutno Puławy MP 2006-04-08
67,5 145 Jasiński Adam/51 OSS-Wrocław Trencin(Słowacja)MŚW 2004-04-17
75 160 Grotha Arkadiusz/55 Flota-Gdynia Pułtusk Warszawa PP 2005-10-16
82,5 175,5 Kuchnio Krzysztof/56 Tur-Ryki Puławy MP 2006-04-08
90 250 Markwat Marek/52 Herkules-Warszawa Puławy MP 2006-04-08
100 240 Furmanek Jerzy/52 Relax Body Club-Kraków Killeen(USA)MŚW 2002-04-18
110 245 Grabowski Wojciech/51 Flota-Gdynia Warszawa PP 2005-10-16
125 232,5 Pawlik Piotr/55 Power-Kuźnik-Chorzów Kielce 2005-06-26
+125 237,5 Pawlik Piotr/55 Power-Kuźnik-Chorzów Puławy MP 2006-04-09
W E T E R A N I III 60 lat i więcej
52
56
60 95 Kamiński Józef/40 Flota-Gdynia Kamienna Góra PPW 2001-09-29
67,5 107,5 Kamiński Józef/40 Flota-Gdynia Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
75 95 Sobolewski Beniamin/30 Kobra Gostyń PP 2007-06-23***
82,5 130 Kremer Leszek/44 Flota-Gdynia Puławy MP 2006-04-09
90 115 Borzęcki Adam/45 Anmar-Warszawa Kielce MP 2005-06-26
100 158 Orłowski Mirosław/43 Raj-Łódź Werbkowice MP 2007-03-04***
110
125
+125
M Ł O D Z I C Z K I do lat 18
44 67,5 Górecka Monika/88 Nike-Żagań Jastarnia MPM 2006-06-03
48 47,5 Magalas Dorota/86 Hutnik-Pieńsk Lubiń MPM 2003-04-26
52 55 Kozłowska Joanna/87 Nike-Żagań Knurów MPM 2005-05-28
56 60 Langrzik Monika/85 Eugen-Knurów Lubiń MPM 2003-04-26
60 67,5 Langrzik Monika/85 Eugen-Knurów Kielce MPM 2002-05-26
67,5 75 Celińska Katarzyna/84 Eugen-Knurów Kielce MPM 2002-05-26
75 72,5 Ciesielska Malwina/88 Trops-Wschowa Jastarnia MPM 2006-06-03
82,5 50 Kubacka Karolina/85 ULKS-Lubiń Lubiń MPM 2003-04-26
90 60 Rohn Justyna /Pover Kuźnik Chorzów-Nasielsk MPM 2007-06-30
+90 82,5 Janicka Joanna/89 Olszanka-Pogorzela Jastarnia MPM 2004-10-16
J U N I O R K I M Ł O D S Z E do lat 20
44 67,5 Górecka Monika/88 Nike-Żagań Jastarnia MPM 2006-06-03
48 62,5 Nowak Dorota/83 Ruch-Ryki Warszawa MP 2003-06-28
52 55 Kozłowska Joanna/87 Nike-Żagań Knurów MPM 2005-05-28
56 75 Wilczyńska Agnieszka/83 Narew-Pułtusk Warszawa MP 2003-06-28
60 95 Gąsienica Elżbieta/82 Stal-Bielsko-Biała Jastarnia MPJJm 2002-10-19
67,5 96 Celińska Katarzyna/84 Eugen-Knurów Warszawa MPJJm 2004-10-02
75 80,5 Szlendak Katarzyna/86 Tur-Ryki Ryki MPJJm 2005-10-22
82,5 112,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Odra-Oława Jastarnia MPJJm 2002-10-19
90 117,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Odra-Oława Nymburk(Czechy) ME 2002-08-23
+90 87,5 Janicka Janina/89 Olszanka-Pogorzela Warszawa MPJJm 2004-10-02
J U N I O R K I do lat 23
44 98 Kozdryk Justyna/80 Kraska-Jasieniec Ryki MPJ 2003-10-25
48 90 Kozdryk Justyna/80 Kraska-Jasieniec Warszawa MP 2003-06-28
52 85 Kleszczyńska Marta/79 Samson-Tomaszów Lub. Lublin PP 1999-10-17
56 90 Florczyk Justyna/85 Malma-Malbork Kamienna Góra PP 2000-09-30
60 95 Sidor Kamilla/75 Góral-Żywiec Lublin 1998-04-26
67,5 125 Gąsienica Elżbieta/82 TSS-Zakopane Lviv(Ukraina) ME 2003-08-08
75 105 Przytulska Ewa/82 Malma-Malbork Libiąż OMM 2000-05-13
82,5 147,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Kryształ-Werbkowice Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
90 147,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Odra-Oława Vrsac(Serbia) 2004-08-05
+90 157,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Tęcza-Społem Kielce Kielce MP 2005-06-26
S E N I O R K I
44 107,5 Kozdryk Justyna/80 Kraska-Jasieniec Radom MP 2007.03.24
48 90 Kozdryk Justyna/80 Kraska-Jasieniec Warszawa MP 2003-06-28
52 85 Kleszczyńska Marta/79 Samson-Tomaszów Lub. Lublin PP 1999-10-17
56 100 Radwańska Jadwiga/75 Azory-Kraków Werbkowice PP 2004-10-23
60 115 Cieślak Izabella/72 Narew-Pułtusk Amberg(Niemcy) 1998-12-11
67,5 130 Cieślak Izabella/72 Odra-Oława Kielce MP 2001-06-30
75 140 Biernacka Monika/75 Atlas-Stara Miłosna Werbkowice PP 2004-10-23
82,5 147,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Kryształ-Werbkowice Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
90 147,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Odra-Oława Vrsac (Serbia) 2004-08-05
+90 157,5 Śliwińska Anna/82 Tęcza-Społem Kielce Kielce MP 2005-06-26
W E T E R A N K I I 40-49 lat
44
48 60 Miąskowska Urszula/54 Flota-Gdynia Kielce MP 2005-06-26
52 65 Szymkowiak Maria/61 Kobra-Jass-Kościan Puławy MP 2002-07-06
56 95 Foryś Urszula/65 Syrenka-Warszawa Puławy MP 2006-04-08
60 80 Szymkowiak Maria/61 Kobra-Wyszków Pułtusk MP 2004-06-26
67,5
75 87,5 Pawlik Barbara/59 Power Kuźnik-Chorzów Ryki PP 2003-10-25
82,5 105 Pawlik Barbara/59 Power Kuźnik-Chorzów Trencin MŚW 2004-04-15
90 120 Pawlik Barbara/59 Power Kuźnik-Chorzów Puławy MP 2006-04-08
90+
W E T E R A N K I II 50 lat i więcej
44
48 60 Miąskowska Urszula/54 Flota-Gdynia Kielce MP 2004-06-26
52 60 Miąskowska Urszula/54 Flota-Gdynia Puławy MP 2006-04-08
56 55 Śliwińska Urszula/55 Tęcza-Społem-Kielce ME Frydek Mistek 09.2006
60 55 Śliwińska Urszula/55 Tęcza-Społem-Kielce Puławy MP 2006-04-08
67,5
75
82,5
90
+90
Zmieniony przez - W Z O R EK w dniu 2007-10-18 19:55:12
http://www.sfd.pl/W_Z_O_R_EK_DT...sezon_2018-t1159738.html#post-0
,, VERITAS ODIUM PARIT ,,