KOBIETY
52 kg
1. Korpak Monika 77 Kobra - Wyszków 50,60 120 57,5 125 302,5
2. Marciniak Agnieszka 81 Ruch - Ryki 50,50 120 60 120 300
3. Michoń Małgorzata 81 SDS - Tomaszów Mazowie 52,00 100 55 122,5 277,5
60 kg
1. Szymkowiak Maria 61 Kobra-Jass - Kościan 58,90 140 70 145 355
67,5 kg
1. Piechotka Jolanta 79 Kobra - Wyszków 65,10 145 85 135 365
75 kg
1. Bosak Edyta 74 Azory - Kraków 70,00 80 105,5s110 295
2. Puczyk Mgdalena 82 Ruch - Ryki 73,90 -105 0 0 0
MĘŻCZYŹNI
52 kg
1. Stanaszek Andrzej 71 Wicher - Kobyłka 50,70 280 160 140 580
56 kg
1. Wszoła Dariusz 78 Śródmieście - Legnica 53,80 210 132,5 190 532,5
2. Lalewicz Jakub 86 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 55,60 105 60 130 295
3. Malarski Rafał 86 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 55,80 105 52,5 127,5 285
60 kg
1. Śledź Sławomir 76 Śródmieście - Legnica 60,00 236s 155s 210 600
2. Malarczyk Rafał 88 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 58,60 80 45 85 210
67,5 kg
1. Olech Mariusz 76 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 66,10 240 140 250 630
2. Wielgosz Zdzisław 85 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 62,60 140 60 152,5 352,5
75 kg
1. Olech Jarosław 74 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 71,30 280 180 280 740
2. Godula Piotr 82 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 73,90 200 120 210 530
3. Kabała Karol 86 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 67,90 95 82,5 135 312,5
82,5 kg
1. Spychała Jacek 78 Narew - Pułtusk 77,80 280 160 290 730
2. Tatarynowicz Michał 82 AZS - Łódź 81,90 215 150 247,5 612,5
3. Kubicki Robert 76 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 82,40 150 100 190 440
90 kg
1. Wegiera Jan 65 TSS - Zakopane 84,20 315 250s 270 835
2. Baranowski Piotr 81 AZS - Łódź 83,00 220 145 220 585
100 kg
1. Walczak Daniel 82 AZS - Łódź 94,00 225 160 265 650
110 kg
1. Wełna Krzysztof 71 Kobra-Jass - Kościan 104,20 370s 210 332,5 912,5s
2. Tatarata Tomasz 72 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 102,60 315 200 345s 860
3. Hul Tadeusz 56 Śródmieście - Legnica 109,90 327,5w165 280 772,5w
4. Malarz Tomasz 82 Stal - Bielsko-Biała 104,80 275 215 265 755
125 kg
1. Bąk Bartłomiej 80 AZS - Gliwice 117,30 335j 225j 315j 875j
2. Ceglarek Sławomir 74 Kobra-Jass - Kościan 110,80 335 215 315 865
3. Racki Rafał 79 Kobra - Wyszków 112,00 290 185 280 755
4. Głowacki Robert 67 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 111,00 280 160 280 720
5. Tochaczek Wiesław 60 Stal - Bielsko-Biała 123,10 245 155 257,5 657,5
+125 kg
1. Wszoła Ryszard 62 Tęcza-Społem - Kielce 127,20 350w 200 320w 870w
rekordy Polski:
s - seniorów(-ek)
j - juniorów
w - weteranów 40-49 lat