GRUPA B:
Austria
Chorwacja
Niemcy
Polska
TERMINARZ:
08.06 (18:00) Austria - Chorwacja (Wiedeń)
08.06 (20:45) Niemcy - Polska (Klagenfurt)
12.06 (18:00) Chorwacja - Niemcy (Klagenfurt)
12.06 (20:45) Austria - Polska (Wiedeń)
16.06 (20:45) Polska - Chorwacja (Klagenfurt)
16.06 (20:45) Austria - Niemcy (Wiedeń)
SKŁADY:
Austria
Bramkarze:
Alexander Manninger (AC Siena), Juergen Macho (AEK Ateny), Ramazan Ozcan (TSG Hoffenheim)
Obrońcy:
Gyorgy Garics (SSC Napoli), Ronald Gercaliu (Austria Wiedeń), Martin Hiden (SK Austria Kaernten), Markus Katzer (Rapid Wiedeń), Juergen Patocka (Rapid Wiedeń), Emanuel Pogatetz (FC Middlesbrough), Sebastian Proedl (Sturm Graz), Martin Stranzl (Spartak Moskwa)
Pomocnicy:
Rene Aufhauser (Red Bull Salzburg), Christian Fuchs (SV Mattersburg), Andreas Ivanschitz (Panathinaikos Ateny), Umit Korkmaz (Rapid Wiedeń), Christoph Leitgeb (Red Bull Salzburg), Juergen Saeumel (Sturm Graz), Joachim Standfest (Austria Wiedeń), Ivica Vastic (LASK)
Napastnicy:
Martin Harnik (Werder Brema), Erwin Hoffer (Rapid Wiedeń), Roman Kienast (Ham-Kam), Roland Linz (SC Braga)
Chorwacja
Bramkarze:
Stipe Pletikosa (Spartak Moskwa), Vedran Runje (RC Lens), Mario Galinovic (Panathinaikos Ateny)
Obrońcy:
Vedran Corluka (Manchester City), Dario Simic (AC Milan), Robert Kovac (Borussia Dortmund), Josip Simunic (Hertha Berlin), Dario Knezevic (AS Livorno), Hrvoje Vejic (Tom Tomsk)
Pomocnicy:
Danijel Pranjic (SC Heerenveen), Darijo Srna (Szachtar Donieck), Niko Kovac (Red Bull Salzburg), Luka Modric (Dinamo Zagrzeb, od nowego sezonu Tottenham Hotspur), Niko Kranjcar (Portsmouth FC), Jerko Leko (AS Monaco), Ivan Rakitic (Schalke Gelsenkirchen), Ognjen Vukojevic (Dinamo Zagreb), Nikola Pokrivac (AS Monaco)
Napastnicy:
Mladen Petric (Borussia Dortmund), Ivica Olic (Hamburger SV), Ivan Klasnic (Werder Brema), Igor Budan (Parma FC), Nikola Kalinic (Hajduk Split)
Niemcy
Bramkarze:
Jens Lehmann (Arsenal Londyn), Robert Enke (Hannover), Rene Adler (Bayer Leverkusen)
Obrońcy:
Christoph Metzelder (Real Madryt), Per Mertesacker (Werder Brema), Philipp Lahm (Bayern Monachium), Arne Friedrich (Hertha Berlin), Marcell Jansen (Bayern Monachium), Clemens Fritz (Werder Brema), Heiko Westermann (Schalke 04)
Pomocnicy:
Michael Ballack (Chelsea Londyn), Thomas Hitzlsperger (VfB Stuttgart), Simon Rolfes (Bayer Leverkusen), Torsten Frings (Werder Brema), Bastian Schweinsteiger (Bayern Monachium), Piotr Trochowski (Hamburger), Tim Borowski (Werder Brema), David Odonkor (Betis Sewilla)
Napastnicy:
Mario Gomez (VfB Stuttgart), Miroslav Klose (Bayern Monachium), Kevin Kuranyi (Schalke 04), Lukas Podolski (Bayern Monachium), Oliver Neuville (Moenchengladbach)
Polska
Bramkarze:
Artur Boruc (Celtic Glasgow), Tomasz Kuszczak (Manchester United), Łukasz Fabiański (Arsenal Londyn)
Obrońcy:
Jacek Bąk (Austria Wiedeń), Marcin Wasilewski (Anderlecht Bruksela), Paweł Golański (Steaua Bukareszt), Mariusz Jop (FK Moskwa), Adam Kokoszka (Wisła Kraków), Jakub Wawrzyniak (Legia Warszawa), Michał Żewłakow (Olympiakos Pireus)
Pomocnicy:
Dariusz Dudka, Wojciech Łobodziński (obaj Wisła Kraków), Jakub Błaszczykowski (Borussia Dortmund), Mariusz Lewandowski (Szachtar Donieck), Rafał Murawski (Lech Poznań), Łukasz Garguła (GKS Bełchatów), Jacek Krzynówek (VfL Wolfsburg), Michał Pazdan (Górnik Zabrze), Roger Guerreiro (Legia Warszawa)
Napastnicy:
Euzebiusz Smolarek (Racing Santander), Maciej Żurawski (AE Larissa), Tomasz Zahorski (Górnik Zabrze), Marek Saganowski (FC Southampton)
źródło: insomnia.pl
Zmieniony przez - -Baca- w dniu 2008-06-02 16:20:19
Sponsorem nagród w XIII edycji Ligi Typerów jest Wydawnictwo SQN
Zapraszamy !! http://www.sfd.pl/Liga_Typerów__XIII_Edycja-t920180.html
!!!<<< ARSENAL LONDYN >>>!!!
!! Pomyśl, jeśli potrafisz !!