Szacuny
0
Napisanych postów
141
Na forum
16 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
557
Tydzień 6
Sobota 15.03.2008 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15:30)
1. Portsmouth - Aston Villa x
2. West Ham - Blackburn x
3. Sunderland - Chelsea 2
4. Monaco - Lyon 2
5. Lorient - Auxerre 1
6. Sochaux - Nancy x
7. Deportivo - Real Madryt 2
8. Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1
9. Valencia - Sevilla x
10. Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 2
11. Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 1
12. Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze x
13. Ruch - Widzew x
14. Lech - Wisła Kraków x
15. AS Roma - Milan x
Niedziela 16.03.2008 (typujemy do niedzieli do godz. 14.30)
1. Fulham - Everton 2
2. Manchester City - Tottenham 2
3. Lens - Olympique Marsylia 2
4. Bordeaux - Strasbourg 1
5. Espanyol - Mallorca 1
6. Valladolid - Osasuna x
7. Almeria - Barcelona 2
8. Werder - Wolfsburg 1
9. Legia - Zagłębie Lubin 2
10. Inter - Palermo 1
11. Juventus - Napoli 1
Szacuny
0
Napisanych postów
238
Na forum
16 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
3635
Tydzień 6
Sobota 15.03.2008 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15:30)
1. Portsmouth - Aston Villa 1
2. West Ham - Blackburn X
3. Sunderland - Chelsea 2
4. Monaco - Lyon X
5. Lorient - Auxerre 2
6. Sochaux - Nancy 2
7. Deportivo - Real Madryt 2
8. Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1
9. Valencia - Sevilla X
10. Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 2
11. Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 1
12. Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 2
13. Ruch - Widzew 1
14. Lech - Wisła Kraków X
15. AS Roma - Milan X
Niedziela 16.03.2008 (typujemy do niedzieli do godz. 14.30)
1. Fulham - Everton 2
2. Manchester City - Tottenham X
3. Lens - Olympique Marsylia 2
4. Bordeaux - Strasbourg 1
5. Espanyol - Mallorca 1
6. Valladolid - Osasuna X
7. Almeria - Barcelona 2
8. Werder - Wolfsburg X
9. Legia - Zagłębie Lubin 1
10. Inter - Palermo X
11. Juventus - Napoli 1
Szacuny
4
Napisanych postów
1800
Na forum
17 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
72338
Sobota 15.03.2008 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15:30)
1. Portsmouth - Aston Villa X
2. West Ham - Blackburn X
3. Sunderland - Chelsea 2
4. Monaco - Lyon 2
5. Lorient - Auxerre 1
6. Sochaux - Nancy X
7. Deportivo - Real Madryt 2
8. Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1
9. Valencia - Sevilla X
10. Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 1
11. Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 1
12. Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1
13. Ruch - Widzew 1
14. Lech - Wisła Kraków 2
15. AS Roma - Milan X
Niedziela 16.03.2008 (typujemy do niedzieli do godz. 14.30)
1. Fulham - Everton 2
2. Manchester City - Tottenham X
3. Lens - Olympique Marsylia X
4. Bordeaux - Strasbourg 1
5. Espanyol - Mallorca 1
6. Valladolid - Osasuna 2
7. Almeria - Barcelona 2
8. Werder - Wolfsburg 1
9. Legia - Zagłębie Lubin 1
10. Inter - Palermo 1
11. Juventus - Napoli 1