14 czerwca 2010
13:30 Holandia - Dania (Johannesburg) TVP 1
16:00 Japonia - Kamerun (Bloemfontein) TVP 2
19 czerwca 2010
13:30 Holandia - Japonia (Durban) TVP 1
20:30 Kamerun - Dania (Pretoria) TVP 2
24 czerwca 2010
20:30 Dania - Japonia (Rusteburg) TVP Sport
20:30 Kamerun - Holandia (Cape Town) TVP 2
Składy:
HOLANDIA:
Bramkarze: Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax Amsterdam), Sander Boschker (Twente), Michel Vorm (Utrecht)
Obrońcy: Khalid Boulahrouz (VFB Stuttgart), Edson Braafheid (Celtic Glasgow), Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Feyenoord Rotterdam), John Heitinga (Everton), Joris Mathijsen (Hamburger SV), Andre Ooijer (PSV Eindhoven), Gregory van der Wiel (Ajax Amsterdam)
Pomocnicy: Ibrahim Afellay (PSV Eindhoven), Mark van Bommel (Bayern Monachium), Nigel de Jong (Manchester City), Stijn Schaars (AZ Alkmaar), Wesley Sneijder (Inter Mediolan), Rafael van der Vaart (Real Madryt), Demy de Zeeuw (Ajax Amsterdam)
Napastnicy: Ryan Babel (Liverpool), Eljero Elia (Hamburger SV), Klaas Jan Huntelaar (AC Milan), Dirk Kuyt (Liverpool FC), Robin van Persie (Arsenal), Arjen Robben (Bayern Monachium)
DANIA:
Bramkarze: Thomas Sorensen (Stoke City), Stephan Andersen (Brondby), Jesper Christiansen (FC Kopenhaga)
Obrońcy: William Kvist (FC Kopenhaga), Simon Kjaer (Palermo), Lars Jacobsen (Blackburn Rovers), Per Kroldrup (Fiorentina), Daniel Agger (Liverpool FC), Patrick Mtiliga (Malaga), Simon Poulsen (AZ Alkmaar)
Pomocnicy: Martin Jorgensen (AGF Aarhus), Christian Poulsen (Juventus Turyn), Jakob Poulsen (AGF Aarhus), Dennis Rommedahl (Ajax Amsterdam), Thomas Kahlenberg (VfL Wolfsburg), Thomas Enevoldsen (FC Groningen), Christian Eriksen (Ajax Amsterdam), Mikkel Beckmann (Randers), Daniel Jensen (Werder Brema), Jepser Gronkjaer (FC Kopenhaga)
Napastnicy: Jon Dahl Tomasson (Feyenoord), Soren Larsen (MSV Duisburg), Nicklas Bendtner (Arsenal)
JAPONIA:
Bramkarze: Seigo Narazaki (Nagoya Grampus), Eiji Kawashima (Kawasaki Frontale), Yoshikatsu Kawaguchi (Jubilo Iwata)
Obrońcy: Yuji Nakazawa (Yokohama Marinos), Marcus Tulio Tanaka (Nagoya Grampus), Yuichi Komano (Jubilo Iwata), Daiki Iwamasa (Kashima Antlers), Yasuyuki Konno (FC Tokio), Yuto Nagatomo (FC Tokio), Atsuto Uchida (Kashima Antlers)
Pomocnicy: Shunsuke Nakamura (Yokohama Marinos), Junichi Inamoto (Kawasaki Frontale), Yasuhito Endo (Gamba Osaka), Kengo Nakamura (Kawasaki Frontale), Daisuke Matsui (Grenoble), Yuki Abe (Urawa Reds), Makoto Hasebe (Wolfsburg), Keisuke Honda (CSKA Moscow)
Napastnicy: Keiji Tamada (Nagoya Grampus), Yoshito Okubo (Vissel Kobe), Kisho Yano (Albirex Niigata), Shinji Okazaki (Shimizu S-Pulse), Takayuki Morimoto (Catania)
KAMERUN:
Bramkarze: Hamidou Souleymanou (Kayserispor), Carlos Kameni (Espanyol), Guy Roland Ndy Assembe (Valenciennes)
Obrońcy: Benoit Assou-Ekotto (Tottenham), Sebastien Bassong (Tottenham), Gaetan Bong (Valenciennes), Aurelien Chedjou (Lille), Geremi (Ankaragucu), Stephane Mbia (Olympique Marsylia), Nicolas Nkoulou (AS Monaco), Rigobert Song (Trabzonspor)
Pomocnicy: Eyong Enoh (Ajax Amsterdam), Jean II Makoun (Olympique Lyon), Georges Mandjeck (Kaiserslautern), Joel Matip (Schalke Gelsenkirchen), Landry Nguemo (Celtic Glasgow), Alexandre Song (Arsenal)
Napastnicy: Vincent Aboubakar (Coton Sport), Eric Choupo-Moting (Norymberga), Achille Emana (Betis), Samuel Eto'o (Inter Mediolan), Mohamadou Idrissou (Freiburg), Achille Webo (Majorka)
Zmieniony przez - Black Pete w dniu 2010-06-07 18:47:50
Sponsorem nagród w XIII edycji Ligi Typerów jest Wydawnictwo SQN
Zapraszamy !! [http://www.sfd.pl/Liga_Typerów__XIII_Edycja-t920180.html]