Upsss zapomniałem o wynikach
III MP BJJ
Pasy Białe:
-64 kg
1.Mariusz Wydro (Dan Tarnów)2.Kamil Tarnawski (ŁR)
3.Kamil Chudecki (BT)
3.Artur Kuzera (RG)
-70
1.Łukasz Bosacki (WG)
2.Chwaliński Paweł (CC)
3.Karnicki Piotr (RG)
4.Robert Pysno (UG)
-76
1.Horobatiuk Patryk (RG)
2.Mariusz Zwoliński(Konin)
3.Gratka Paweł (UG)
3.Tomasz Maniura (GB)
-82.3
1.Tomasz Narkun (BT)
2.Przemysław Książczyk (UG)
3.Tomasz Kamiński (GB)
3.Bobnis Paweł (GB)
-88.3
1.Błażej Stateczyński (GB)
2.Damian Pędziwiatr
3.Haraburda Piotr (BT)
3.Szymański Grzegorz (SW)
-94.3
1.Piotr Kucwaj (BT)
2.Krzysztof Skarbiński (Rosomak)
3.Krzysztof Młyński (BT)
3.Paweł Szymański (BT)
-100.5
1.Robert Wardzała (DAN)
2.Paweł Pepłowski (BT)
3.Robert Nowakowski (BT)
3.Paweł Kryś (PPKW)
+100.5
1.Tomasz Wilk (BT)
2.Wojciech Lach (BT)
3.Marcin Olszewski (RG)
3.Marek Matejko (GK)
Kolorowe
-64
1.Robert Żmuda (GB)
2.Marcin Held (GB)
3.Bartek Bąk (ŁR)
3.Wojciech Moskalewicz (GK)
-70
1.Leszek Pawlęga (CC)
2.Sławomir Szamota (GB)
3.Krystian Grzejszczak (BT)
3.Rafał Skorupa (BT)
-76
1.Marek Pasierbski (CC)
2.Maciej Polok (GB)
3.Jakub Zawadzki (CC)
3.Robert Trzcionka (GB)
-82
1.Łukasz Bagiński (Złomiarz)
2.Robert Siedziako (BT)
3.Krzysztof Łukasiewicz (CC)
3.Maciej Kowalski (WG)
-88.3
1.Piotr Bagiński (BT)
2.Marek Kowalczyk (LGT)
3.Marek Zbróg (UG)
3.Michał Kiciński (GK)
-94.3
1.Migo Karol (GK)
2.Borowik Piotr ( GB)
3.Bacik Michał (SW)
3.Różański Maciej (BT)
-100.5
1.Paweł Kamiński (WG)
2.Marcin Dawidzionek (LGT)
3.Karasiewicz Marcin (GK)
3.Przemysław Wojnowski (GB)
+100.5
1.Adrian Sas (UG)
2.Tomasz Wiśniewski (
MMA Warszawa)
3.Kornel Zapadka (BT)
3.Łukasz Warchoł (GB)
Juniorzy
-64
1.Filip Świątek (BJJ Konin)
2.Łukasz Lipkowski (WG)
3.Jakub Błaszczyk (UG)
3.Podstawczuk Piotr (BT)
-69
1.Damian Stasiak (UG)
2.Szymański Paweł (SW)
3.Jankiewicz Patryk (SW)
3.Adam Ugorski (Konin)
-74
1.Choiński Arkadiusz (UG)
2.Mariusz Pabich (BT)
3.Sławomir Olszewski (WG)
3.Filip Markiewicz (BT)
-79.3
1.Krzysztof Gawliński (UG)
2.Michał Pawlikowski (WG)
3.Błażej Bocheński (BT)
3.Mikołaj Sabela (BT)
-84.3
1.Wojtkowski Piotr (CC)
2.Mikołaj Mataśka (UG)
3.Tourhari Salim (GK)
3.Bandel Marcin
+84.3
1.Bartosz Janik (GB)
2.Dżbik Łukasz (RGW)
3.Radosław Kacprzycki (SW)
3.Michał Grzegorek (BT)
Kobiety
-56
1.Jończyk Beata (LO)
2.Magda Hnedi (UG)
3.Katarzyna Grychoł (Sirius)
3.Magda Hnedi (UG)
-66
1.Karolina Zawodnik (BT)
2.Sandra Paszkiewicz (BT)
3.Agnieszka Gdula (GK)
3.Kamila Kobylańska (CC)
+66
1.Anna Jarus
2.Wilanowska Anna (CC)
3.Witkowska Magda
3.Hanna Gaj (BT)
Drużynówki:
Kolorowe:
1. Gracie Barra
2. Copacabana
3. Berserker’s Team
Juniorzy:
1. United Gym
2. BJJ Konin
3. Gracie Barra
3. Copacabana
Zmieniony przez - renegat44 w dniu 2007-11-29 19:34:14