hihihi
Trenuj, trenuj to może kiedyś pogadamy...
http://www.sfd.pl/temat82443/ <== ZAPASY, fotki, historia
http://www.sfd.pl/temat205916/ <== Techniki zapaśnicze
Trenuj, trenuj to może kiedyś pogadamy...
http://www.sfd.pl/temat82443/ <== ZAPASY, fotki, historia
http://www.sfd.pl/temat205916/ <== Techniki zapaśnicze
Trenuj, trenuj to może kiedyś pogadamy...
http://www.sfd.pl/temat82443/ <== ZAPASY, fotki, historia
http://www.sfd.pl/temat205916/ <== Techniki zapaśnicze
Trenuj, trenuj to może kiedyś pogadamy...
http://www.sfd.pl/temat82443/ <== ZAPASY, fotki, historia
http://www.sfd.pl/temat205916/ <== Techniki zapaśnicze
Trenuj, trenuj to może kiedyś pogadamy...
http://www.sfd.pl/temat82443/ <== ZAPASY, fotki, historia
http://www.sfd.pl/temat205916/ <== Techniki zapaśnicze
1 Gałat Krzysztof Sokół Lublin
2 Baran Marcin Górnik Łęczna
3 Popa Sebastian Wisła Świecie
Kurowski Dariusz Górnik Łęczna
5 Kaczorkiewicz Janusz Orzeł Namysłów
Miazgowicz Jacek Stal Rzeszów
55
1 Natkiewicz Bartosz Ceramik Krotoszyn
2 Lubowicz Łukasz Slavia Ruda Śląska
3 Rogalewicz Robert Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Burchardt Paweł 86 GLKS Osielsko
5 Walkowski Jarosław Górnik Łęczna
Piwowarczyk Łukasz Podlasie Białystok
60
1 Blok Adam GLKS Osielsko
2 Kisiel Radosław KS Górażdże
3 Tchórzewski Łukasz Włodawianka Włodawa
Piela Adam Stal Rzeszów
5 Zabłocki Marek Lotnik Wrocław
Bieda Erwin Stal Rzeszów
66
1 Sobieraj Adam ZKS Koszalin
2 Marcinkiewicz Radosław Górnik Łęczna
3 Jankowski Mariusz Mamry Giżycko
Jakóbczyk Damian Suples Kraśnik
5 Wypasek Michał MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza
Janiak Paweł Włodawianka Włodawa
74
1 Mitosek Kamil ZKS Koszalin
2 Smętek Daniel Suples Kraśnik
3 Literski Marek ZKS Koszalin
Sofiński Bartosz Orzeł Namysłów
5 Borawski Adam MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza
Cukierman Michał Sprząśla Supraśl
84
1 Wiechna Łukasz Górnik Łęczna
2 Zarczuk Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa
3 Mieczkowski Daniel Grunwald Poznań
Mączak Przemysław Ceramik Krotoszyn
5 Glanc Sebastian Sobieski Poznań
Piotrowski Przemysław Spartakus Pyrzyce
96
1 Hasiec Maciej Podlasie Białystok
2 Maciążek Bartosz MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza
3 Kowalski Damian ŁKS Łódź
Skaskiewicz Łukasz AKS Białogard
5 Widłak Łukasz Gwardia Warszawa
Marcinkowski Łukasz AKS Białogard
120
1 Stanek Michał Stal Rzeszów
2 Mierzejewski Grzegorz Budowlani Łódź
3 Brocki Adam GLKS Osielsko
Robak Arkadiusz Górnik Łęczna
5 Zembrowicz Łukasz Suples Kraśnik
Jasionek Łukasz Podlasie Białystok
Zmieniony przez - paabloo w dniu 2005-06-07 23:46:32
Zmieniony przez - paabloo w dniu 2005-06-07 23:47:42
Grappling