Mężczyźni NO GI
1 Krzysztof Anuszewski 110 kg Copacabana FC
2 mateusz juskowiak 110 kg berserkers
3 Piotr Kaszta 110 kg venganza
4 Wojciech Lach 110 kg Dragon Koszalin
5 Michal Piasecki 110 kg COPACABANA TEAM
6 Piotr Rutkowski 110 kg AZS UAM Poznan-Berserker’s Team
7 Rafal Sosnowski 110 kg Copacabana FC
8 GRZEGORZ SZATKOWSKI 110 kg VALIANT GOLD TEAM
9 Mariusz Kałużny 55 kg COPACABANA TEAM
10 Damian Bartoszewski 60 kg berserkers team
11 Rafal Bieniek 60 kg GKS "Gornik" Leczna
12 Przemyslaw Konopinski 60 kg COPACABANA TEAM
13 Lukasz Korczynski 60 kg berserkers team
14 Kamil Lamprycht 60 kg COPACABANA TEAM
15 Krzysztof Rosa 60 kg Lks Ceramik Krotoszyn
16 Dawid Zywica 60 kg berserkers team
17 MATEUSZ JUSZCZAK 65 kg koninskie stowarzyszenie sportow walki
18 Marcin Kabat 65 kg K.S Boks Poznan
19 Bartosz Matyba 65 kg COPACABANA TEAM
20 Leszek Pawlega 65 kg Copacabana
21 Wojciech Piekut 65 kg Copacabana
22 Piotr Podstawczuk 65 kg berserkers team
23 Przemyslaw Rosiak 65 kg COPACABANA TEAM
24 Przemyslaw Rosiak 65 kg COPACABANA TEAM
25 Dawid Szymankiewicz 65 kg Lks Ceramik Krotoszyn
26 Norbert Warchol 65 kg JUNIOR
27 Lasota Rafał 65 kg Grappling Kraków
28 Kawiorski Karol 65 kg Grappling Kraków
29 Bartosz Banas 70 kg Dragon Koszalin
30 Artur Chachlica 70 kg berserkers team
31 KRZYSZTOF KLACZEK 70 kg koninskie stowarzyszenie sportow walki
32 Pawel Konopinski 70 kg COPACABANA TEAM
33 MARCIN KOZBIAL 70 kg koninskie stowarzyszenie sportow walki
34 Radoslaw Majewski 70 kg JUNIOR
35 Wiktor Siekierka 70 kg Rio Grappling
36 Jaroslaw Strzesak 70 kg berserkers team
37 dawid szulc 70 kg berserkers
38 Lukasz Szurgot 70 kg COPACABANA TEAM
39 Jaroslaw Zjezdzalka 70 kg Drysdale JJ
40 Mariusz Zwolinski 70 kg COPACABANA TEAM
41 Zimny Alan 70 kg Grappling Kraków
42 Lukasz Champlewski 75 kg COPACABANA TEAM
43 Milosz Lukowicz 75 kg Rio Grappling
44 Tomasz Maczka 75 kg Alliance
45 Kamil Maslij 75 kg berserkers team
46 Piotr Malkiewicz 75 kg U.K.S. "KOLO"
47 ireneusz mila 75 kg koninskie stowarzyszenie sportow walki
48 Grzegorz Wieszczeczynski 75 kg K.S Boks Poznan
49 Karnicki Piotr 75 kg Grappling Kraków
50 Andrzej Bednarkiewicz 80 kg COPACABANA TEAM
51 Dariusz Dlugolecki 80 kg berserkers team
52 Robert Gorzaniak 80 kg COPACABANA TEAM
53 Pawel Ludian 80 kg U.K.S. "KOLO"
54 ADAM STEPNIK 80 kg VALIANT GOLD TEAM
55 Artur Szymanski 80 kg Drysdale JJ
56 Piotr Wojtkowski 80 kg Copacabana
57 Krzysztof Lukaszewicz 80 kg Copacabana
58 Touahri Salim 80 kg Grappling Kraków
59 Dariusz Benda 80 kg COPACABANA TEAM
60 Piotr Baginski 90 kg berserkers team
61 Lukasz Blonski 90 kg Dragon Koszalin
62 MICHAL CHAROWSKI 90 kg VALIANT GOLD TEAM
63 Pawel Fratczak 90 kg COPACABANA TEAM
64 KRZYSZTOF mila 90 kg koninskie stowarzyszenie sportow walki
65 PATRYK MLYNARSKI 90 kg VALIANT GOLD TEAM
66 Maciej Rozanski 90 kg berserkers team
67 Zbigniew Tyszka 90 kg Drysdale JJ
68
Kamil Uminski 90 kg Alliance
69 Marcin Wybacz 90 kg berserkers team
70 Lukasz Zawada 90 kg Rio Grappling
71 Migo Karol 90 kg Grappling Kraków
72 Lukasz Zielinski 90 kg COPACABANA TEAM
73 Migo Karol Absoluto Grappling Kraków
74 Touahri Salim Absoluto Grappling Kraków
75 Krzysztof Anuszewski Absoluto Copacabana
76 Jacek Grajek Absoluto K.S Boks Poznan
77 MATEUSZ JUSZCZAK Absoluto koninskie stowarzyszenie sportow walki
78 Piotr Kaszta Absoluto venganza
79 Rafal Sosnowski Absoluto Copacabana
80 Zbigniew Tyszka Absoluto Drysdale JJ