Szacuny
0
Napisanych postów
455
Na forum
15 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
3490
Tydzień 9
Sobota-niedziela 07-08.11.2009 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15.30)
1. Wolverhampton - Arsenal 2
2. West Ham - Everton 1
3. Chelsea - Manchester Utd x
4. Lille - Bordeaux 2
5. Lyon - Marseille 1
6. Atletico Madryt - Real 2
7. Valencia - Saragossa 1
8. Sevilla - Villarreal 1
9. Bayern - Schalke x
10. Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 2
11. Polonia Bytom - Lech 2
12. Ruch - Jagiellonia 1
13. Catania - Napoli 2
14. Lazio - Milan x
15. Inter - Roma 1
Szacuny
4
Napisanych postów
3865
Wiek
37 lat
Na forum
19 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
37351
Tydzień 9
Sobota-niedziela 07-08.11.2009 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15.30)
1. Wolverhampton - Arsenal 2
2. West Ham - Everton 1
3. Chelsea - Manchester Utd 1
4. Lille - Bordeaux x
5. Lyon - Marseille x
6. Atletico Madryt - Real 2
7. Valencia - Saragossa 1
8. Sevilla - Villarreal 1
9. Bayern - Schalke x
10. Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 2
11. Polonia Bytom - Lech 2
12. Ruch - Jagiellonia x
13. Catania - Napoli 2
14. Lazio - Milan 2
15. Inter - Roma 1
Szacuny
0
Napisanych postów
141
Na forum
15 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
1710
Tydzień 9
Sobota-niedziela 07-08.11.2009 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15.30)
1. Wolverhampton - Arsenal 2
2. West Ham - Everton 1
3. Chelsea - Manchester Utd 1
4. Lille - Bordeaux 2
5. Lyon - Marseille X
6. Atletico Madryt - Real 2
7. Valencia - Saragossa 1
8. Sevilla - Villarreal 1
9. Bayern - Schalke X
10. Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg X
11. Polonia Bytom - Lech 2
12. Ruch - Jagiellonia 1
13. Catania - Napoli 2
14. Lazio - Milan 2
15. Inter - Roma 1
Szacuny
3
Napisanych postów
5444
Wiek
12 lat
Na forum
16 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
67816
Tydzień 9
Sobota-niedziela 07-08.11.2009 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15.30)
1. Wolverhampton - Arsenal 2
2. West Ham - Everton 1
3. Chelsea - Manchester Utd X
4. Lille - Bordeaux 2
5. Lyon - Marseille X
6. Atletico Madryt - Real 2
7. Valencia - Saragossa 1
8. Sevilla - Villarreal 1
9. Bayern - Schalke X
10. Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg X
11. Polonia Bytom - Lech 2
12. Ruch - Jagiellonia 1
13. Catania - Napoli 2
14. Lazio - Milan 2
15. Inter - Roma 1
Szacuny
50
Napisanych postów
24518
Wiek
34 lat
Na forum
15 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
75482
Tydzień 9
Sobota-niedziela 07-08.11.2009 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 15.30)
1. Wolverhampton - Arsenal 2
2. West Ham - Everton 1
3. Chelsea - Manchester Utd x
4. Lille - Bordeaux 2
5. Lyon - Marseille 1
6. Atletico Madryt - Real x
7. Valencia - Saragossa 1
8. Sevilla - Villarreal x
9. Bayern - Schalke 1
10. Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg x
11. Polonia Bytom - Lech 2
12. Ruch - Jagiellonia 1
13. Catania - Napoli x
14. Lazio - Milan x
15. Inter - Roma 1