Szacuny
14
Napisanych postów
5851
Wiek
37 lat
Na forum
18 lat
Przeczytanych tematów
26811
Tydzień 2
Sobota 20.09.2008 (typujemy do soboty do godz. 13.45)
1. Sunderland - Middlesbrough 1
2. West Ham - Newcastle x
3. Bolton - Arsenal 2
4. Grenoble - Bordeaux 2
5. Nice - Le Mans x
6. Nantes - Valenciennes x
7. Atletico - Recreativo Huelva 1
8. Espanyol - Getafe x
9. Bayern - Werder Brema x
10. Cottbus - Bochum 1
11. Moenchengladbach - Hertha x
12. GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk x
13. Polonia Warszawa - Ruch 1
14. Catania - Atalanta 2
15. Roma - Reggina 1
Niedziela 21.09.2008 (typujemy do niedzieli do godz. 15.00)
1. Chelsea - Manchester Utd x
2. Manchester City - Portsmouth 1
3. St. Etienne - PSG 1
4. Olympique Marsylia - Monaco 1
5. Betis - Sevilla 2
6. Santander - Real Madryt 2
7. Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV x
8. Jagiellonia - Wisła Kraków 2
9. Udinese - Napoli 2
10. Milan - Lazio x
SERCE W BIELI KREW W CZERNI NA ZAWSZE WIELKIEMU JUVENTUSOWI WIERNI
W ŻYŁACH SZLACHETNA KREW, W SERCU POZNAŃSKI LECH
Piątek 26.09.2008 (typujemy do piątku do godz. 17.45)
1. Standard Liege - Anderlecht
2. FC Koeln - Schalke
3. Polonia Bytom - Górnik Zabrze
4. Lechia - Polonia Warszawa
5. Bellinzona - Grasshoppers
pn1. Czechy - 1 liga
pn2. Dania - 1 liga
pn3. Niemcy - 2 liga
pn4. Norwegia - 1 liga
pn5. Portugalia - 1 liga
wt1., śr1-2. Anglia - Puchar Ligi
wt2. Francja - Puchar Ligi
wt3., śr6. Niemcy - Puchar Niemiec
wt4-5., śr7-8. Polska - Puchar Polski
śr3-5. Hiszpania - 1 liga
śr9-10. Włochy - 1 liga
pt1. Belgia - 1 liga
pt2. Niemcy - 1 liga
pt3-4. Polska - 1 liga
pt5. Szwajcaria - 1 liga
Wtorek 23.09.2008 (typujemy do wtorku do godz. 16.00)
1. Watford - West Ham 2
2. Auxerre - Toulouse x
3. FSV Mainz - FC Koeln 1
4. GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze x
5. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 2
Środa 24.09.2008 (typujemy do środy do godz. 16.00)
1. Newcastle - Tottenham 1
2. Portsmouth - Chelsea x
3. Osasuna - Deportivo x
4. Getafe - Atletico x
5. Sevilla - Espanyol 1
6. Borussia Dortmund - Hertha 1
7. Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia 2
8. Odra Opole - Polonia Bytom 1
9. Lazio - Fiorentina 1
10. Napoli - Palermo 1
Piątek 26.09.2008 (typujemy do piątku do godz. 17.45)
1. Standard Liege - Anderlecht x
2. FC Koeln - Schalke 2
3. Polonia Bytom - Górnik Zabrze x
4. Lechia - Polonia Warszawa x
5. Bellinzona - Grasshoppers x
SERCE W BIELI KREW W CZERNI NA ZAWSZE WIELKIEMU JUVENTUSOWI WIERNI
W ŻYŁACH SZLACHETNA KREW, W SERCU POZNAŃSKI LECH