BODYBUILDING - 52 kg
No NAME COUNTRY R1 R2 R3 R2+R3 PLACE
88 Svetlana
LOMACHEVSKA - FEDAK Russia 8 8 11 19 1
94 Maria AKIZHANOVA Ukraine (B) 11 11 10 21 2
89 Nataliya DICHKOVSKA Ukraine 12 11 11 22 3
91 Ilka SCHWENGL Austria 22 22 19 41 4
93 Jitka STASTNA Czech Republic 25 22 21 43 5
85 Bianca SIEBERICHS Netherlands 32 - - - 6
86 Nathalie FOREAU France 37 - - - 7
95 Monika HALAJOVA Slovakia 37 - - - 8
92 Agnieszka CIESLINSKA Poland 45 - - - 9
BODYBUILDING - 57 kg
No NAME COUNTRY R2+R3 PLACE
103 Irina MUNTEAN Romania 7 5 9 14 1
105 Violet SCHWARZ Germany 8 10 7 17 2
100 Marina NIKOTINA Russia 16 15 14 29 3
107 Adriana ZAVACKA Slovakia 20 21 23 44 4
104 Alisa RYZHOVA Ukraine 24 24 22 46 5
102 Guzel VROOM Netherlands 30 - - - 6
BODYBUILDING - over 57 kg
No NAME COUNTRY R1 R2 R3 R2+R3 PLACE
113 Elena SHPORTUN Russia 10 7 5 12 1
112 Simone LINAY Germany 13 13 14 27 2
118 Carla CABAU Italy 17 16 17 33 3
110 Conny HAKUBA Germany 13 16 18 34 4
115 Alina POPA Romania 27 21 19 40 5
116 Agnieszka RYK Poland 29 - - - 6
114 Valentina EFIMCHUK Ukraine 33 - - - 7
124 Branislava JOVANOVIC Serbia & Mont. 40 - - - 8
121 Alina CEPURNIENIE Lithuania 46 - - - 9
119 Brigita BOLSICHINOVA Czech Republic 52 - - - 10
123 Lucia HRINOVA Slovakia 53 - - - 11
111 Miljana PAVKOVIC Croatia 59 - - - 12
117 Darina KANOVA Czech Republic 64 - - - 13
120 Merike SULA Estonia 67 - - - 14
BODYBUILDING - OVERALL
No. NAME COUNTRY POINTS PLACE
113 Elena SHPORTUN Russia 5 1
103 Irina MUNTEAN Romania 11 2
88 Svetlana
LOMACHEVSKA - EDAK Russia 14 3
.
FITNESS - 164 cm
No NAME COUNTRY PREJUDGING FINALS TOTAL PLACE
R 1 R 2 R 3
7 Oksana GRISHINA Russia 12 8 12 32 1
1 Svetlana KOTCHKINA Ukraine 9 13 12 34 2
14 Rosana MULLER Germany 15 18 12 45 3
16 Iveta CHRTANOVA Slovakia 22 22 25 69 4
6 Jana ZOUZELKOVA Czech Rep. 25 28 19 72 5
15 Ludmila SOMKINA Russia 34 24 - 58 6
12 Antonella FERRETTI Italy 30 37 - 67 7
8 Tetiana SAVYTSKA Ukraine (B) 37 31 - 68 8
11 Alena SVEJDOVA Czech Republic 44 44 - 88 9
4 Lydia COLLART France 56 58 - 114 10
13 Irena SLAVOVA Bulgaria 57 60 - 117 11
10 Karine LAFAYE France 64 53 - 117 12
2 Rosita CASOLANETTI Italy 60 58 - 118 13
22 Desislava PETROVA Bulgaria 64 62 - 126 14
3 Gulsen GEZER Turkey 75 75 - 150 15
5 Pinar SEVERBAS Turkey - - - - 16
FITNESS - over 164 cm
No NAME COUNTRY PREJUDGING FINALS TOTAL PLACE
R 1 R 2 R 3
23 Silvia MALACHOVSKA Slovakia 9 6 11 26 1
30 Svetlana SILAKOVA Russia 9 14 9 32 2
27 Regiane DA SILVA Germany 17 12 11 40 3
24 Natalya NAZARENKO Ukraine 23 24 20 67 4
32 Ewelina BAREJ Poland 28 18 25 71 5
33 Marjo KRISHI Finland 23 31 - 54 6
31 Alla SUKHARYEVA Italy 32 34 - 66 7
28 Siiri NUUTMANN Estonia 41 38 - 79 8
25 Ana Maria ZVINCA Romania 44 42 - 86 9
29 Rada KIRCHEVA Bulgaria 50 49 - 99 10
26 Karin NOCKELS Luxembourg 55 55 - 110 11
FITNESS - OVERALL
No. NAME COUNTRY POINTS PLACE
7 Oksana GRISHINA Russia 7 1
23 Silvia MALACHOVSKA Slovakia 8 2
BODY-FITNESS - 158 cm
No NAME COUNTRY PREJUDGING FINALS TOTAL PLACE
R 1 R 2 R 3
40 Natalia LENARTOVA Slovakia 11 7 8 26 1
42 Kateryna
ZADOROZHNA Ukraine 11 11 11 33 2
46 Martina TARKOVA Slovakia (B) 13 14 14 41 3
39 Agnese RUSSO Italy 20 21 17 58 4
50 Heidi SORSA Finland 24 25 23 72 5
48 Mira BAL Serbia & Mont. 26 24 - 50 6
45 Marina BORISOWNA Russia 40 38 - 78 7
49 Cornelia SCHREIBER Austria 40 41 - 81 8
47 Linda TILMAN Netherlands 40 41 - 81 9
41 Ceylan KARAGOZ Turkey 50 50 - 100 10
BODY-FITNESS - 164 cm
No NAME COUNTRY PREJUDGING FINALS TOTAL PLACE
R 1 R 2 R 3
53 Barbora BENESOVA Czech Rep. 10 13 10 33 1
55 Anna SOROKINA Russia 10 16 13 39 2
60 Katarina VERBOVSKA Slovakia 13 13 13 39 3
63 Katrin GROSSMANN Germany 18 15 18 51 4
59 Dorota SZCZESNA Germany 24 20 18 62 5
61 Katarzyna
KOZAKIEWICZ Poland 30 28 - 58 6
66 Irina MOLOKOVA Russia 34 34 - 68 7
57 Irina DOMRACHEVA Ukraine (B) 38 39 - 77 8
56 Olga CHERNIEVSKA Ukraine 47 47 - 94 9
64 Eleni KRITIKOPOULOU Greece 49 50 - 99 10
58 Kadri KUUSIK Estonia 53 53 - 106 11
62 Nathalie CHABBERT France 58 58 - 116 12
54 Mercedeh GHANBARI Netherlands 65 65 - 130 13
BODY-FITNESS - over 164 cm
No NAME COUNTRY PREJUDGING FINALS TOTAL PLACE
R 1 R 2 R 3
74 Inna SHELEKHOVA Russia 10 9 8 27 1
78 Lenka CHALUPKOVA Slovakia 12 13 12 37 2
81 Petra MERTL Czech Rep. 12 10 16 38 3
73 Maja MIOKOVIC Croatia 22 23 18 63 4
75 Viktoria ROMANOVA Ukraine 26 25 21 72 5
80 Anna STACHOWIAK Poland 32 30 - 62 6
71 Alice TEALDI Italy 31 31 - 62 7
69 Daniella RADIX Netherlands 39 42 - 81 8
82 Elisabeth CASSET France 42 41 - 83 9
70 Hana KOCUROVA Czech Rep. 47 47 - 94 10
76 Ljuba
PANTOVIC-SUBOTIC Serbia & Mont. 54 55 - 109 11
79 Aleksandra RAPAJIC Serbia & Mont. 62 60 - 122 12
77 Lubomira
STEFCHEVA Bulgaria 64 65 - 129 13
72 Leyla HASANOVA Azerbaijan 70 70 - 140 14