GRUPA C:
Francja
Holandia
Rumunia
Włochy
TERMINARZ:
09.06 (18:00) Rumunia - Francja (Zurych)
09.06 (20:45) Holandia - Włochy (Berno)
13.06 (18:00) Włochy - Rumunia (Zurych)
13.06 (20:45) Holandia - Francja (Berno)
17.06 (20:45) Holandia - Rumunia (Berno)
17.06 (20:45) Francja - Włochy (Zurych)
SKŁADY:
Francja
Bramkarze:
Gregory Coupet (Olympique Lyon), Sébastien Frey (Fiorentina, Włochy), Steve Mandanda (Olympique Marsylia)
Obrońcy:
Willy Sagnol (Bayern Monachium), Francois Clerc (Olympique Lyon), Lilian Thuram (FC Barcelona), Wiliam Gallas (Arsenal Londyn), Jean-Alain Boumsong (Olympique Lyon), Sébastien Squillaci (Olympique Lyon), Eric Abidal (FC Barcelona), Patrice Evra (Manchester United)
Pomocnicy:
Patrick Vieira (Inter Mediolan), Claude Makelele (Chelsea), Jérémy Toulalan (Olympique Lyon), Lassana Diarra (Portsmouth), Frank Ribéry (Bayern Monachium), Sidney Govou (Olympique Lyon), Florent Malouda (Chelsea), Samir Nasri (Olympique Lyon)
Napastnicy:
Thierry Henry (FC Barcelona), Nicolas Anelka (Chelsea), Karim Benzema (olympique Lyon), Bafétimbi Gomis (St. Etienne).
Holandia
Bramkarze:
Edwin van der Sar (Manchester United), Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax Amsterdam), Henk Timmer (Feyenoord)
Obrońcy:
Wilfred Bouma (Aston Villa), Tim de Cler (Feyenoord), John Heitinga (Ajax Amsterdam), Joris Mathijsen (Hamburg SV), Mario Melchiot (Wigan Athletic), Andre Ooijer (Blackburn Rovers)
Pomocnicy:
Ibrahim Afellay (PSV Eindhoven), Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Feyenoord), Orlando Engelaar (Twente Enschede), Nigel de Jong (Hamburg SV), Wesley Sneijder (Real Madrid), Rafael van der Vaart (Hamburg SV), Demy de Zeeuw (AZ Alkmaar)
Napastnicy:
Ryan Babel (Liverpool), Klaas Jan Huntelaar (Ajax Amsterdam), Dirk Kuyt (Liverpool), Ruud van Nistelrooy (Real Madrid), Robin van Persie (Arsenal), Arjen Robben (Real Madrid), Jan Vennegoor of Hesselink (Celtic).
Rumunia
Bramkarze:
Bogdan Lobont (Dinamo Bukareszt), Marius Popa (Politehnica Timisoara), Eduard Stancioiu (CFR Cluj)
Obrońcy:
Cosmin Contra (Getafe), Razvan Rat (Szachtar Donieck), Gabriel Tamas (AJ Auxerre), Cristian Chivu (Inter Mediolan), Cristian Sapunaru (Rapid Bukareszt), Sorin Ghionea (Steaua Bukareszt), Dorin Goian (Steaua Bukareszt), Cosmin Moti (Dinamo Bukareszt), Stefan Radu (Lazio Rzym)
Pomocnicy:
Mirel Radoi (Steaua Bukareszt), Florentin Petre (CSKA Sofia), Paul Codrea (AC Siena), Razvan Cocis (Lokomotiw Moskwa), Banel Nicolita (Steaua Bukareszt), Adrian Cristea (Dinamo Bukareszt), Nicolae Dica (Steaua Bukareszt)
Napastnicy:
Ciprian Marica (VfB Stuttgart), Adrian Mutu (Fiorentina), Marius Niculae (Inverness Caledonian Thistle), Daniel Niculae (AJ Auxerre)
Włochy
Bramkarze:
Gianluigi Buffon (Juventus), Marco Amelia (Livorno), Morgan De Sanctis (Sevilla)
Obrońcy:
Fabio Cannavaro (Real Madryt), Marco Materazzi (Inter Mediolan), Christian Panucci (AS Roma), Andrea Barzagli (Palermo), Gianluca Zambrotta (FC Barcelona), Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus Turyn), Fabio Grosso (Olympique Lyon)
Pomocnicy:
Andrea Pirlo (AC Milan), Gennaro Gattuso (AC Milan), Massimo Ambrosini (AC Milan), Daniele De Rossi (AS Roma), Simone Perrotta (AS Roma), Alberto Aquilani (AS Roma), Mauro Camoranesi (Juventus Turyn)
Napastnicy:
Luca Toni (Bayern Monachium), Alessandro Del Piero (Juventus Turyn), Antonio Di Natale (Udinese), Marco Borriello (Genoa), Fabio Quagliarella (Udinese), Antonio Cassano (Sampdoria, wypożyczony z Realu Madryt).
źródło: insomnia.pl
Sponsorem nagród w XIII edycji Ligi Typerów jest Wydawnictwo SQN
Zapraszamy !! http://www.sfd.pl/Liga_Typerów__XIII_Edycja-t920180.html
!!!<<< ARSENAL LONDYN >>>!!!
!! Pomyśl, jeśli potrafisz !!